AA1: Jose Garcia - 806-356-0591
Amarillo, Hutchison County Youth, Pampa

AA2: Justin O'Rear - 806-787-1439
Lubbock, West Texas Men

AA3: David Hishaw
Big Spring Youth, La Laguana, Midland, Midland Adult, Odessa, Permian Basin Adult, Petro-Plex Amateur, Statik

AA4: Frank Barboza - 940-761-5369
Burkburnett, Greater Wichita Falls, Seymour

AA5: Scott Perkins - 325-370-4851
Big Country

AA6: Andy Dane (325) 716-8130
Cen-Tex, San Angelo, San Angelo Adult

AA7: Mike Hageman
Cooke County, Denton, Lake Cities

AA8: LJ Howell - 817-559-4516
Glen Rose, Granbury, Mineral Wells, Stephenville, Weatherford, Weatherford Adult

AA9: Jimmy Upchurch - 254-855-5785
Corsicana Y-O, Freestone County, Heart of Texas

AA10: Jeff Hatfield - 817-991-1510
Birdville Area Youth, Crowley Independent, Eagle Mountain, Ft Worth Adult, Ft Worth Youth, North Ft Worth Alliance

AA11: Bob Simpson - 817-832-5278
Bedford-Euless, Colleyville, Grapevine/Southlake, Greater Northwest, Hurst United, Keller

AA12: Steve Ferguson - 972-342-5547
Allen Youth, Anna Youth Sports, Plano International, Plano Youth, Prosper Area

AA13: Ann Hicks - 817-419-6378
Arlington, Burleson Independent, Burleson Independent Adult, Cleburne, Grand Prairie, Mansfield

AA14: Greg Arsenault - 972-258-8774
Irving, North Texas Co-ED, NTPSA, NTWSA

AA15: Jim Parker - 972-973-2017
Carrollton/Farmers Branch, Coppell Youth, Greater Lewisville, The Colony

AA16: Tom Withrow - 214-403-3160
Chamber Classic Soccer Alliance, Lake Highlands

AA17: Richard Oishei - 214-725-3308
Cedar Hill, DeSoto, Duncanville, Ennis, Ferris Youth, Lancaster, Midlothian, Oak Cliff, Red Oak/Glen Heights, Waxahacie

AA18: Jeff Murray
Crandall Combine
, Garland, Mesquite, Richardson, Rowlett Youth, Wylie Youth

AA19: Frankie Marroquin - 972-322-3209
Canton, Forney Youth, Forney Adult, Henderson County, Kaufman, Rockwall County YMCA, Royse City, Terrell, Tri-County

AA20: Tim O'Roark - 903-718-0064
Caddo Mills, Fannin County, Greater Hunt County, Mt. Pleasant Youth, Sulphur Springs, Texoma, Texoma Adult

AA21: Younes Khamir - 903-330-2019
Jacksonville, Lindale, Palestine YMCA, Tyler, Upshur County Youth, Van

AA22: Ali Piran - 936-564-9842
Carthage, Greater Longview, Kilgore, Nacogdoches Youth, Piney Woods

 AA23: Jim Mills - 972-977-7667
Frisco, Little Elm Area Youth Sports, McKinney

 

State Referee Chairman
Fred Hiler - 817-988-2448

State Referee Administrator 
Trent McColly - 972-222-3888

Director of Indoor
Bob Collins - 972-223-8966

Director of Instruction
Larry Huey -  817-996-3844

State Youth Referee Administrator
Marty Stringer - 817-996-9954

Director of Assessments
Rod Curry - 972-342-4108

State Assignor Coordinator
Mickey O'Brien - 817-846-5015